Athletics

College Athletes

ATHLETE, SCHOOL GRAD SPORT
Alex Garoutte, ASU 2010 Football
Joseph Maggi, UofA 2011 Baseball
Sai Tummala, ASU 2011 Basketbal
Will Firth, Rice 2011 Cross C/Track
Tommy Williams, ASU 2011 Cross C/Track
David Lowe, ND 2011 Golf
Mason Smith, Academy of Art Univ. 2011 Golf
Jordan Smith. Academy of Art Univ. 2011 Golf
Andre LeBlanc, Long Island Univ. 2011 Soccer
Carter Smith, Boston College 2011 Swimming
Brian Stevens, UofA 2011 Swimming
Wes Elford, Stevens College 2011 Swimming
Matt Pohlman, Ohio State 2011 Volleyball
Casey Skowron, Uof A 2011 Football
Josh Dennard, Montana 2011 Football
Kyle Veldman, MIT 2011 Football
Will Perrott, Duke 2011 Football
Jake Steffens, Santa Clara 2012 Baseball
David Graybill, ASU 2012 Baseball
Chris Beale, ASU 2012 Baseball
Emilio Torrez, ASU 2012 Baseball
Connor Moore, Trinity Univ. 2012 Baseball
Nick Jewett, Trinity Univ. 2012 Baseball
Buddy Mattern, Cornell 2012 Baseball
James Harper, Chaminade 2012 Basketball
Tanner Brown, Neb. Wesleyan 2012 Cross C/Track
Fred Gammage, ASU 2012 Football
Michael Jordan 2012 Golf
Brock Ghelfi, Bucknell 2012 Lacrosse
Charlie Hushek, Bryant University 2012 Lacrosse
Nic Latham, Dennison University 2012 Lacrosse
Temi Mourikes, Lake Forrest 2012 Soccer
Michael Nelson, Iowa 2012 Swimming
Christopher Webb, UofA 2012 Swimming
Connor Shores, Tennessee 2012 Swimming
Nick Benson, NYU 2012 Volleyball
Andy Rice, Lake Forrest College 2012 Football
Nick Murphy, St. Scholastica 2012 Football
Jake Faust, Fort Lewis 2012 Football
Matthew Cahal, Columbia 2012 Football
Michael Mosharrafa, Texas Christian 2012 Football
Ian Moser, Texas Christian 2012 Football
Michael Westra, Santa Clara 2013 Baseball
Steven Oleksak, Trinity Univ. 2013 Baseball
Tim Kempton, Lehigh 2013 Basketball
Marco Ruiz, Rice 2013 Cross C/Track
D’Amani Grayer, Yale 2013 Football
Robert Relf, Florida Atlantic 2013 Football
Andrew Curtis, Florida Atlantic 2013 Football
Tyler Bruggman, University of Louisville 2013 Football
Tyler Kertson, Santa Clara 2013 Golf
Blake Toolan, Washington State 2013 Golf
Spencer Smith, Mount St. Mary’s 2013 Lacrosse
Ryan Geller, Marquette 2013 Lacrosse
Cortland Jones, Stevenson 2013 Lacrosse
Colin Zacagnio, Univ. of Redlands 2013 Soccer
Oliver Shanks, Gonzaga 2013 Soccer
Riggs Lennon, Univ. of Virginia 2013 Soccer
Colin Jackson, Lake Forrest College 2013 Soccer
Jonas Fowler, Univ. of Chicago 2013 Swimming
Lukas Williams, Univ. of Denver 2013 Swimming
TJ Decker, Saint Louis U. 2013 Swimming
Gabe Espinosa, Univ. of Virginia 2013 Swimming
Tucker Wells, SMU 2013 Swimming
Hudson Blake, Texas Christian U. 2013 Tennis
Kyle Chalmers, St. Joseph’s 2013 Tennis
Cole Walsh, Oregon 2013 Track
Devon Allen, Oregon 2013 Track, Football
Matthew Auran, Johns Hopkins 2013 Football
Clarence Clark, Baker University 2013 Football
Marche’ Dennard, Colorado State Pueblo 2013 Football
Conner Martinez, Menlo College 2013 Football
Jack Nudo, Benedictine University 2013 Football
Charlie Renfree, Wyoming 2013 Football
Connor Roberts, Pomona College 2013 Football
Garrett Rupp, Harvard 2014 Baseball
Nolan Weinstein, UofA 2014 Baseball
Austin Hall, Stanford 2014 Football
CJ Keller, Stanford 2014 Football
Sam Triplett, Northwestern 2014 Golf
Andrew MacMillan, Villanova 2014 Golf
Timmy Briones, St. Edwards 2014 Golf
Brad Nordstrom, Fairfield 2014 Lacrosse
Braden Gagner, Detroit Mercy 2014 Lacrosse
Will Swift, Colorado College 2014 Lacrosse
Eric Fishman, Vassar 2014 Lacrosse
Phillip Mourikes, Manhattan 2014 Soccer
Adam Mosharrafa, Stanford 2014 Soccer
Conor Coleman, Tufts 2014 Soccer
Ryan T McCoy, Saint Louis U. 2014 Swimming
Brad Dorsey, SMU 2014 Swimming
Bobby Grant, Texas A&M 2014 Track
Billy Andrew, Princeton 2014 Volleyball
Jack Macias, DePauw 2014 Football
Miko De La Cruz, Lake Forrest College 2014 Football
Leonard Gutierrez, Saint John’s (Minnesota) 2014 Football
Brian Woodward, South Dakota 2014 Football
Steven Stanley, NAU 2014 Basketball